Don Juan

Don Juan megtekintése online

★ 6.6 1926 112 perc KalandRomantikus

Szeretnéd nézni a(z) Don Juan? A(z) IPTVX minden képernyődre elhozza a(z) Don Juan (1926) 4K Ultra HD minőségben. Íme minden, amire a nézéshez szükséged van.

Miről szól a(z) Don Juan?

If there was one thing that Don Juan de Marana learned from his father Don Jose, it was that women gave you three things - life, disillusionment and death. In his father's case it was his wife, Donna Isobel, and Donna Elvira who supplied the latter. Don Juan settled in Rome after attending the University of Pisa. Rome was run by the tyrannical Borgia family consisting of Caesar, Lucrezia and the Count Donati. Juan has his way with and was pursued by many women, but it is the one that he could not have that haunts him. It will be for her that he suffers the wrath of Borgia for ignoring Lucrezia and then killing Count Donati in a duel. For Adriana, they will both be condemned to death in the prison on the river Tigre.

Műfajok
Kaland, Romantikus
Bemutató
1926-08-06
Rendező
Alan Crosland
Értékelés
★ 6.6 / 10

Főszereplők

  • John Barrymore Don Jose de Marana / Don Juan de Marana
  • Jane Winton Donna Isobel
  • John Roche Leandro
  • Warner Oland Cesare Borgia
  • Estelle Taylor Lucrezia Borgia
  • Montagu Love Count Giano Donati

Hogyan nézd a(z) Don Juan a(z) IPTVX oldalon

A(z) Don Juan megnézése a(z) IPTVX oldalon egy percet vesz igénybe: indíts ingyenes próbát, nyisd meg az appot a tévén, telefonon, Fire Sticken vagy böngészőben, és nyomd meg a lejátszást — mindezt 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

Kezdd el nézni a(z) Don Juan még ma

Indítsd el az ingyenes IPTVX próbát, és nézd a(z) Don Juan még ma, több ezer filmmel, sorozattal és élő csatornával együtt 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads