Squid Girl

Squid Girl megtekintése online

★ 6.7 2010 2 Évadok AnimációsVígjátékSci-Fi & Fantasy

Szeretnéd nézni a(z) Squid Girl? A(z) IPTVX minden képernyődre elhozza a(z) Squid Girl (2010) 4K Ultra HD minőségben. Íme minden, amire a nézéshez szükséged van.

Előzetes megtekintése

Miről szól a(z) Squid Girl?

Squid Girl has come to the land from the depths of the sea to conquer humanity in revenge for pollution of the ocean. Unfortunately she ruins the first house she uses as an invasion base and has to work to pay for repairs. Of course, she can't overcome the Aizawa sisters who manage the house, so who knows whether she can subjugate humankind.

Legújabb epizód

É2 · Epizód 12 — Practice Makes Squid Perfect?! / Ink That a Festival?! · 2011-12-26

Squid Girl asks the Lemon to help her invasion club practise for proper invasions, though really she wants to test her ability to invade without Chizuru around. After Squid Girl gets into a fight with Eiko, they decide to stop talking to each other. As everyone attends a summer festival, Squid Girl ends up getting separated from her friends. As a shower hits, Eiko decides to search for her and meets Kozue, who helps her find and make up with Squid Girl.

Műfajok
Animációs, Vígjáték, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Első adás
2010-10-05
Értékelés
★ 6.7 / 10

Főszereplők

  • Hisako Kanemoto Squid Girl (voice)
  • Ayumi Fujimura Eiko Aizawa (voice)
  • Rie Tanaka Chizuru Aizawa (voice)
  • Miki Ohtani Takeru Aizawa (voice)
  • Yuichi Nakamura Goro Arashiyama (voice)
  • Kanae Itou Sanae Nagatsuki (voice)

Hogyan nézd a(z) Squid Girl a(z) IPTVX oldalon

A(z) Squid Girl megnézése a(z) IPTVX oldalon egy percet vesz igénybe: indíts ingyenes próbát, nyisd meg az appot a tévén, telefonon, Fire Sticken vagy böngészőben, és nyomd meg a lejátszást — mindezt 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

Kezdd el nézni a(z) Squid Girl még ma

Indítsd el az ingyenes IPTVX próbát, és nézd a(z) Squid Girl még ma, több ezer filmmel, sorozattal és élő csatornával együtt 4K Ultra HD minőségben.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads