Earthworm Jim

Nonton Earthworm Jim online

★ 7.3 1995 2 Musim Aksi & PetualanganAnimasiKomedi

Ingin nonton Earthworm Jim? IPTVX menghadirkan Earthworm Jim (1995) ke semua layar Anda dalam 4K Ultra HD. Berikut semua yang Anda butuhkan untuk menontonnya.

Tentang apa Earthworm Jim?

Jim was a multi-celled life form happily burrowing through the topsoil. His life changed in a flash when an extraterrestrial super-suit fell out of the sky. Instantly transformed from a 98 gram weakling into a muscular worm endowed with superpowers, extraordinary strength and the ability to leap incredible heights and distances, the suit renders him invulnerable. Earthworm Jim - daring defender of Earth, the cosmos and everything in between!

Episode terbaru

M2 · Episode 10 — For Whom the Jingle Bell Tolls · 1996-12-14

Queen Slug-For-A-Butt tries to enslave mankind by implanting a microchip into Santa Claus' head, brainwashing him into implanting more chips all over the universe. The queen will get a whoopin' coming to her, though, when she learns that Santa is really the Norse god of war.

Genre
Aksi & Petualangan, Animasi, Komedi
Tayang perdana
1995-09-09
Rating
★ 7.3 / 10

Pemeran utama

  • Dan Castellaneta Earthworm Jim (voice)
  • Jeff Bennett Peter Puppy / Narrator (voice)
  • Jim Cummings Psy-Crow / Bob the Killer Goldfish (voice)
  • Kath Soucie Princess What's-Her-Name (voice)
  • Charlie Adler Professor Monkey-for-a-Head (voice)
  • Edward Hibbert Evil the Cat (voice)

Cara nonton Earthworm Jim di IPTVX

Menonton Earthworm Jim di IPTVX hanya butuh satu menit: mulai uji coba gratis, buka aplikasi di TV, ponsel, Fire Stick, atau browser, lalu tekan putar — semua dalam 4K Ultra HD.

Mulai nonton Earthworm Jim hari ini

Mulai uji coba gratis IPTVX dan nonton Earthworm Jim hari ini, bersama ribuan film, serial, dan saluran langsung dalam 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads