2099: The Soldier Protocol

2099: The Soldier Protocolをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 2019 82 分 アクションサイエンスフィクション

2099: The Soldier Protocolを観たいですか?IPTVXは2099: The Soldier Protocol (2019)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

2099: The Soldier Protocolのあらすじ

Sometime in the near future, paraplegic prison inmate Matt Mills meets "The Board" of Satoshi-Telefair Industries, who thank him for joining the Program. Under pressure and with a promise to make him walk again, Mills agrees to volunteer. He is injected with a synthetic nanomaterial and suffocated, only to wake up with restored use of his legs, yet alone in a steel cell in the first spoke of an experimental apparatus - The Wheel. A series of assailants inflict a multitude of damage to Mills' body and torment his mind, yet the synthetic nanomaterial not only restores his damaged organs, it re-engineers his strength. The experiment might be designed to kill, but Mills is determined to survive - and get back to his daughter before The Board finds her first.

ジャンル
アクション, サイエンスフィクション
公開日
2019-09-02
監督
Dee McLachlan
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • David Arquette Dr. Emmett Snyder
  • Jackson Gallagher Matthew Allen Mills
  • Kendal Rae Dr. Allison Turner
  • Belinda McClory The Chairperson
  • Christopher Kirby The Scientist
  • Ben Steel The Doctor

IPTVXで2099: The Soldier Protocolを観る方法

IPTVXで2099: The Soldier Protocolを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐ2099: The Soldier Protocolを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐ2099: The Soldier Protocolを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads