American Friends

American Friendsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 1991 95 分 コメディロマンス

American Friendsを観たいですか?IPTVXはAmerican Friends (1991)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

American Friendsのあらすじ

Francis Ashby, a senior Oxford don on holiday alone in the Alps, meets holidaying American Caroline and her companion Elinor, the blossoming Irish-American girl she adopted many years before. Ashby finds he enjoys their company, particularly that of Elinor, and both the women are drawn to him. Back at Oxford he is nevertheless taken aback when they arrive unannounced. Women are not allowed in the College grounds, let alone the rooms. Indeed any liaison, however innocent, is frowned on by the upstanding Fellows.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
1991-03-22
監督
Tristram Powell
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michael Palin Rev. Francis Ashby
  • Trini Alvarado Elinor Hartley
  • Connie Booth Caroline Hartley
  • Alfred Molina Oliver Syme
  • Bryan Pringle Haskell
  • Jonathan Firth Cable

IPTVXでAmerican Friendsを観る方法

IPTVXでAmerican Friendsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAmerican Friendsを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAmerican Friendsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads