Aylak Takımı

Aylak Takımıをオンラインで観る

2021 コメディ

Aylak Takımıを観たいですか?IPTVXはAylak Takımı (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Aylak Takımıのあらすじ

Students attending the Science and Technology University, located far from the city, conduct experiments in the campus laboratory during summer school. However, during the experiment, things happen that the students did not plan for. As a result of mistakes made, an explosion occurs, exposing the young people to gas and causing them to undergo a kind of mutation. Students who were not in the laboratory and were not exposed to the gas see their friends and think they have turned into creatures.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
2021-11-26
監督
Can Sarcan

主なキャスト

  • Yıldız Asyalı
  • Tuna Arman
  • Mert Topuz
  • Zeynep Batur
  • Can Erdoğan

IPTVXでAylak Takımıを観る方法

IPTVXでAylak Takımıを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAylak Takımıを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐAylak Takımıを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads