Bonnard, Pierre and Marthe

Bonnard, Pierre and Martheをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 2024 122 分 履歴ロマンス

Bonnard, Pierre and Martheを観たいですか?IPTVXはBonnard, Pierre and Marthe (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Bonnard, Pierre and Martheのあらすじ

When French painter Pierre Bonnard met Marthe de Méligny, he didn’t know this self-proclaimed aristocrat would become the cornerstone of his life and work. From this moment, she became more than just a muse for the “painter of happiness”, appearing in more than a third of his work. Together, they reached their artistic fulfillment thanks to a colourful love, different from the standards of their time, nurturing the great mystery around their relationship. Based on a true story.

ジャンル
履歴, ロマンス
公開日
2024-01-10
監督
Martin Provost
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Vincent Macaigne Pierre Bonnard
  • Cécile de France Marthe de Méligny
  • Anouk Grinberg Misia
  • Stacy Martin Renée
  • Grégoire Leprince-Ringuet Vuillard
  • André Marcon Monet

IPTVXでBonnard, Pierre and Martheを観る方法

IPTVXでBonnard, Pierre and Martheを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBonnard, Pierre and Martheを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐBonnard, Pierre and Martheを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads