Cosmic Sex

Cosmic Sexをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2015 96 分 ドラマロマンス

Cosmic Sexを観たいですか?IPTVXはCosmic Sex (2015)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Cosmic Sexのあらすじ

Cosmic Sex is a 2014 art-house Independent Bengali Film written and directed by Amitabh Chakraborty and produced by Putul Mahmood. The film deals with the connection between Sex and Spirituality.Cosmic Sex is the story of a young man Kripa who is on the run from sex and violence one night in Kolkata when he meets a woman Sadhavi who strangely resembles his dead mother. She gives him shelter and teaches him to travel inwards through sex. The film deals with Dehotatva (worshipping through one’s own body) and explores the connection between Sex and Spirituality. The film stars Rii Sen who won the best actress award at Osian's Cinefan Festival of Asian and Arab Cinema for her bold act in the movie.[

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス
公開日
2015-02-01
監督
Amitabh Chakraborty
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rii Sen Sadhana
  • Ayushman Mitra Kripa
  • Murari Mukherjee Sadhu
  • Papia Ghoshal Devi
  • Rwik Jonaki

IPTVXでCosmic Sexを観る方法

IPTVXでCosmic Sexを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCosmic Sexを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐCosmic Sexを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads