Dandelions by the Roots

Dandelions by the Rootsをオンラインで観る

★ 5.4 1964 95 分 コメディ犯罪

Dandelions by the Rootsを観たいですか?IPTVXはDandelions by the Roots (1964)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Dandelions by the Rootsのあらすじ

Jockey Jack has a bill open with a gangster just released from jail. He somehow manages to parry the gangster's knife attack backstage at a theatre and the latter ends up dead being put into a double bass case. A day later the gangster mysteriously has disappeared, but it turns out that he was carrying a bet ticket for a horse race now worth over a million. A turbulent run for the money begins.

ジャンル
コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
1964-05-06
監督
Georges Lautner
評価
★ 5.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Louis de Funès Jacques, le cousin de Jérôme, dit « Jockey-Jack », petit truand
  • Michel Serrault Jérôme Martinet, contrebassiste et comédien
  • Mireille Darc Rockie « la Braise », femme entretenue
  • Francis Blanche L'oncle Absalon, le savant farfelu
  • Maurice Biraud Jo Arengeot, un petit truand sortant de prison
  • Darry Cowl Gratiopoulos, le milliardaire à la soirée

IPTVXでDandelions by the Rootsを観る方法

IPTVXでDandelions by the Rootsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDandelions by the Rootsを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDandelions by the Rootsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads