Danny Detective Inc

Danny Detective Incをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2021 1 シーズン

Danny Detective Incを観たいですか?IPTVXはDanny Detective Inc (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Danny Detective Incのあらすじ

Subrata Sharma is a reporter who leaves his job and joins a small time detective agency, Danny Detective Inc. in Kolkata. Working on a kidnapping case, his boss, Danny, is killed. Circumstances force Subrata to take up the case. He travels to Dooars to unravel a big time criminal underworld and catches the killer. He takes up the responsibility of the agency.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 5 — The Birth of a Detective · 2021-12-02

Subrata returns to the owner of the tea estate to reveal the truth and he finally catches the killer of his boss, Danny. He takes over the agency.

初放送
2021-11-04
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

IPTVXでDanny Detective Incを観る方法

IPTVXでDanny Detective Incを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDanny Detective Incを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDanny Detective Incを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads