Dil Diwana

Dil Diwanaをオンラインで観る

★ 10.0 1974

Dil Diwanaを観たいですか?IPTVXはDil Diwana (1974)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Dil Diwanaのあらすじ

Vijay lives a wealthy lifestyle with his widowed grandmother in a palatial house. He spends all day in bed, and all night in the company of at least one girlfriend. He travels to Kashmir, has an affair with beautiful Gita, spends the night with her, and even poses as her husband. Upon his return to Bombay, he loses his heart to gorgeous Sunita, who also falls in love with him. All this comes to naught, when Sunita finds out that he has a girlfriend in Nita, not knowing that Nita is only employed with Vijay's firm. Nita's positive influence does get Vijay to mend his ways, and he decides to introduce Nita to his grandma so that they can get married. But a surprise awaits Vijay there when Gita arrives from Kashmir along with her brother, Pyarelal and a small child, she claims is Vijay's. Watch what impact this has on Nita and Vijay's grandmother, and on Vijay, who must now get used to being a husband and father.

公開日
1974-11-01
評価
★ 10.0 / 10

IPTVXでDil Diwanaを観る方法

IPTVXでDil Diwanaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐDil Diwanaを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐDil Diwanaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads