Eden Is West

Eden Is Westをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 2009 110 分 ドラマ

Eden Is Westを観たいですか?IPTVXはEden Is West (2009)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Eden Is Westのあらすじ

Desperate to break free from the poverty of his homeland, Elias boards a ramshackle people-smuggling trawler to France. But when the boat is raided by police, Elias leaps into the ocean, eventually finding himself washed up on a Mediterranean beach resort called Eden. So begins Elias odyssesy across Western Europe to Paris, where wondrous promise, helpful new friends and perilous dangers await him every step of the way.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2009-02-11
監督
Costa-Gavras
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Riccardo Scamarcio Elias
  • Éric Caravaca Jack
  • Juliane Köhler Christina
  • Odysseas Papaspiliopoulos L'ami d'Elias
  • Ulrich Tukur Nick Nickelby
  • Anny Duperey Dame à la veste

IPTVXでEden Is Westを観る方法

IPTVXでEden Is Westを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEden Is Westを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐEden Is Westを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads