Eighteen Hours

Eighteen Hoursをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2021 99 分 スリラー

Eighteen Hoursを観たいですか?IPTVXはEighteen Hours (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Eighteen Hoursのあらすじ

A young vulnerable woman who gets caught up in the kidnap of a group of school girls by an armed, dangerous gang of goons - becomes the only hope of their survival, while the police desperately try to track them on a hostile, isolated forest terrain.

ジャンル
スリラー
公開日
2021-08-01
監督
Rajesh Nair
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Shyamaprasad
  • Vijay Babu
  • Indu Thampi
  • Sudheer Karamana
  • Harikrishnan
  • Devi Ajith

IPTVXでEighteen Hoursを観る方法

IPTVXでEighteen Hoursを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐEighteen Hoursを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐEighteen Hoursを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads