Fall In Love With Him

Fall In Love With Himをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2021 1 シーズン Sci-Fi & Fantasyコメディ

Fall In Love With Himを観たいですか?IPTVXはFall In Love With Him (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Fall In Love With Himのあらすじ

Carefully selected by the all-powerful Sariel, Qin Zan, Si Kong Ming, Yan Meng and Bai Ze, have been chosen to accept the title of “Mr. Time”. With no memories of their own, these four very special men are charged with harvesting the love, family, and friendships of A104, the region of the world to which they’ve been assigned. Going about their work, all of them, repeatedly cross paths with Xiang Ling Er, a girl who constantly seems to be in danger. While none of the Mr. Times can remember Xiang Ling Er, they can’t help but shake the feeling that she is somehow connected to them.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 10 — Episode 10 · 2021-12-12

ジャンル
Sci-Fi & Fantasy, コメディ
初放送
2021-10-10
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jason Fu Qin Zan
  • Chen Yu-Cheng Sikong Ming
  • Eunice Han Xiang Ling Er
  • Lucas Liang Yan Meng

IPTVXでFall In Love With Himを観る方法

IPTVXでFall In Love With Himを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFall In Love With Himを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐFall In Love With Himを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads