Fragile Heart

Fragile Heartをオンラインで観る

★ 5.3 2022 168 分 ドラマロマンスファンタジー

Fragile Heartを観たいですか?IPTVXはFragile Heart (2022)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Fragile Heartのあらすじ

Danny’s a drifter with a grudge and a slightly twisted Robin Hood complex. Savannah struggles with self-image and has lost nearly everything that ever mattered to her. These two were meant to meet, like Bonnie and Clyde or a crate of sweating dynamite and a pothole. With nothing to lose and an impulsive relationship that fuels the fire, these two are destined to a life sentence of celebrity they never saw coming.

ジャンル
ドラマ, ロマンス, ファンタジー
公開日
2022-10-03
監督
Steven G. Lowe
評価
★ 5.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Linnea Quigley Girlfriend (archive footage)
  • Violet Raine McMahan Beach Girl
  • Shawn C. Phillips Self
  • Allie Escaffi Angela Biel
  • Jordan Sanders Danny Scott
  • Nolan Sira Isaac Perez

IPTVXでFragile Heartを観る方法

IPTVXでFragile Heartを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFragile Heartを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐFragile Heartを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads