High, Wide and Handsome

High, Wide and Handsomeをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 1937 104 分 音楽西洋

High, Wide and Handsomeを観たいですか?IPTVXはHigh, Wide and Handsome (1937)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

High, Wide and Handsomeのあらすじ

The setting is a small town in 1870s Pennsylvania. Sally Waterson and her father have stopped in town with their traveling medicine show, but when their wagon catches fire, they find themselves stranded. They're taken in by Mrs. Cortlandt and her grandson, Peter, who is trying to set up a pipeline that will supply oil throughout the state. Sally and Peter soon fall in love and marry. Neither their marriage nor Peter's pipe dreams flow too smoothly.

ジャンル
音楽, 西洋
公開日
1937-07-21
監督
Rouben Mamoulian
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Irene Dunne Sally Watterson
  • Randolph Scott Peter Cortlandt
  • Dorothy Lamour Molly Fuller
  • Elizabeth Patterson Grandma Cortlandt
  • Raymond Walburn Doc Watterson
  • Charles Bickford Red Scanlon

IPTVXでHigh, Wide and Handsomeを観る方法

IPTVXでHigh, Wide and Handsomeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHigh, Wide and Handsomeを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐHigh, Wide and Handsomeを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads