Kung Fu Vs. Acrobatic

Kung Fu Vs. Acrobaticをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 1990 99 分 アクションアドベンチャーコメディ

Kung Fu Vs. Acrobaticを観たいですか?IPTVXはKung Fu Vs. Acrobatic (1990)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Kung Fu Vs. Acrobaticのあらすじ

Friends Charles and Chi visit Mainland China and discover an ancient cave that houses what is supposed to be the makeshift tomb of the legendary martial artist Lung Gim-Fei. The friends find an old spell book and practice some magic, which unintentionally breaks open a wall and releases a dormant princess and her handmaiden. Charles and Chi take the Princess and her Handmaiden back to Hong Kong with them, unaware that they were followed by the just-awakened evil warlord, Tien Chien.

ジャンル
アクション, アドベンチャー, コメディ
公開日
1990-07-21
監督
Taylor Wong Tai-Loi
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Andy Lau Mo Tak-fai
  • Joey Wong Princess Wan-lo
  • Natalis Chan Pak-Cheung Lai Chi
  • Cutie Mui Siu-Wai Hsiao Mun / Hsiu Mun
  • Yuen Wah Tin-chan
  • Walter Tso Tat-Wah Mr Ko / Lung Chin Fi [2 Roles]

IPTVXでKung Fu Vs. Acrobaticを観る方法

IPTVXでKung Fu Vs. Acrobaticを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐKung Fu Vs. Acrobaticを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐKung Fu Vs. Acrobaticを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads