Love at First Sight

Love at First Sightをオンラインで観る

★ 5.0 1977 85 分 コメディロマンス

Love at First Sightを観たいですか?IPTVXはLove at First Sight (1977)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Love at First Sightのあらすじ

Roy, an accident-prone blind man, falls in love with a young woman named Shirley. When Shirley’s overbearing father Frank lets his disapproval of their relationship be known, Roy and Shirley head off to Niagara Falls to open a restaurant as Frank plans to break them up.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
1977-06-17
監督
Rex Bromfield
評価
★ 5.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Mary Ann McDonald Shirley
  • Dan Aykroyd Roy
  • Beth Amos Motel Lady
  • Barry Morse William
  • Grant Cowan Stutterer
  • Allan Anderson Revival leader

IPTVXでLove at First Sightを観る方法

IPTVXでLove at First Sightを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐLove at First Sightを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐLove at First Sightを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads