Marakkuma Nenjam

Marakkuma Nenjamをオンラインで観る

★ 3.0 2024 ドラマ

Marakkuma Nenjamを観たいですか?IPTVXはMarakkuma Nenjam (2024)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Marakkuma Nenjamのあらすじ

Coming-of-age school reunion drama in which students from the 2008 batch of a convent school are forced to get back to their school in 2018 and spend 3 months to take the board exams followed by a court order.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2024-02-02
監督
Raako.Yoagandran
評価
★ 3.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rakshan Karthik
  • KPY Dheena Salim
  • Malina Atul Priyadarshini
  • Prankster Rahul Gautham
  • Swetha Venugopal Saranya
  • Munishkanth Karthikeyan

IPTVXでMarakkuma Nenjamを観る方法

IPTVXでMarakkuma Nenjamを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐMarakkuma Nenjamを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMarakkuma Nenjamを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads