Patikim ng Pinya

Patikim ng Pinyaをオンラインで観る

★ 5.3 1996 92 分 コメディドラマ

Patikim ng Pinyaを観たいですか?IPTVXはPatikim ng Pinya (1996)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Patikim ng Pinyaのあらすじ

A pretty pineapple plantation owner is very strict with her younger sister when it comes to men. One days she finds a good-looking man suffering from amnesia. She makes him believe that he is her husband.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
1996-02-21
監督
Abbo Q. Dela Cruz
評価
★ 5.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rosanna Roces Myra
  • Leandro Baldemor Juanito
  • Natasha Ledesma Loretta
  • Dencio Padilla Attorney
  • Carol Dauden Cynthia
  • Anton Bernardo Edgar

IPTVXでPatikim ng Pinyaを観る方法

IPTVXでPatikim ng Pinyaを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐPatikim ng Pinyaを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐPatikim ng Pinyaを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads