Seducing Doctor Lewis

Seducing Doctor Lewisをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 2003 108 分 ドラマコメディ

Seducing Doctor Lewisを観たいですか?IPTVXはSeducing Doctor Lewis (2003)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Seducing Doctor Lewisのあらすじ

A much-needed boost, in the form of a new factory, is promised to the residents of the tiny fishing village St. Marie-La-Mauderne, provided they can lure a doctor to take up full-time residency on the island. Inspired, the villagers devise a scheme to make Dr. Christopher Lewis a local.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2003-05-20
監督
Jean-François Pouliot
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Raymond Bouchard Germain Lesage
  • David Boutin Christopher Lewis
  • Benoît Brière Henri Giroux
  • Pierre Collin Yvon Brunet
  • Rita Lafontaine Hélène Lesage
  • Clémence DesRochers Clothilde Brunet

IPTVXでSeducing Doctor Lewisを観る方法

IPTVXでSeducing Doctor Lewisを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSeducing Doctor Lewisを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐSeducing Doctor Lewisを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads