The Grandfather

The Grandfatherをオンラインで観る

★ 6.4 1998 151 分 ドラマ

The Grandfatherを観たいですか?IPTVXはThe Grandfather (1998)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Grandfatherのあらすじ

After his son dies, an elderly man comes back to Spain from the US and hopes to find out which of his granddaughters is true, and which one is bastard.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1998-10-16
監督
José Luis Garci
評価
★ 6.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Fernando Fernán Gómez Don Rodrigo de Arista Potestad
  • Rafael Alonso Don Pío Coronado
  • Cayetana Guillén Cuervo Doña Lucrecia Richmond
  • Agustín González Senén Corchado
  • Cristina Cruz Dolly
  • Alicia Rozas Nelly

IPTVXでThe Grandfatherを観る方法

IPTVXでThe Grandfatherを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Grandfatherを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Grandfatherを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads