The Son from Vingaarden

The Son from Vingaardenをオンラインで観る

★ 4.8 1975 93 分 ファミリードラマコメディ

The Son from Vingaardenを観たいですか?IPTVXはThe Son from Vingaarden (1975)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Son from Vingaardenのあらすじ

The vineyard is facing demolition. It has been 30 years since Uncle Olsen died, and after 30 years, the farm must be sold if no one in the Martin family wants to buy it. When a Danish-American arrives in the small town, Jacobsen sends Nicoline to investigate the stranger's room. Erik Hein, born Martin, tries to buy the vineyard but is prevented from doing so. Instead, he buys Sophienberg. Many years ago, Erik's father signed a confession of embezzlement against the vineyard. Erik believes in his father's innocence and gets help from some of the town's righteous residents to prove his father's innocence.

ジャンル
ファミリー, ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
1975-02-10
監督
Peer Guldbrandsen
評価
★ 4.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ib Mossin Erik Hein Martin
  • Kirsten Rolffes Konsulinde Martin
  • Ellen Winther Lembourn Grethe Martin
  • Arthur Jensen Jeppe
  • Poul Bundgaard Morten
  • Claus Nissen Søren Pallesen

IPTVXでThe Son from Vingaardenを観る方法

IPTVXでThe Son from Vingaardenを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Son from Vingaardenを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Son from Vingaardenを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads