The Soul Guardians

The Soul Guardiansをオンラインで観る

★ 4.5 1998 98 分 アクションホラースリラー

The Soul Guardiansを観たいですか?IPTVXはThe Soul Guardians (1998)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

The Soul Guardiansのあらすじ

When the police raid the compound of a religious cult, they discover that almost all of the members have committed suicide. The only survivor, laying on an altar in the middle of the room, is a very pregnant woman who goes into labor as the raid begins. The woman dies in the hospital, but her child survives. 20 years later, strange things are starting to happen around the child, now a grown woman. A group of religious warriors from a mix of faiths join together to try and protect her from whatever supernatural horrors are seeking her out.

ジャンル
アクション, ホラー, スリラー
公開日
1998-08-15
監督
Park Kwang-chun
評価
★ 4.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Ahn Sung-ki Father Park
  • Shin Hyun-jun Hyeon-am
  • Chu Sang-mi Seung-hee
  • Oh Hyun-chul Jun-hoo
  • Lee Ki-young Detective Min
  • Lee Beom-soo Bootee

IPTVXでThe Soul Guardiansを観る方法

IPTVXでThe Soul Guardiansを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Soul Guardiansを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐThe Soul Guardiansを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads