Tiger on the Beat 2

Tiger on the Beat 2をオンラインで観る

★ 6.5 1990 94 分 アクションコメディ犯罪

Tiger on the Beat 2を観たいですか?IPTVXはTiger on the Beat 2 (1990)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

Tiger on the Beat 2のあらすじ

Lam, a cop approaching 40 but without much accomplishment, always wants to achieve something memorable before his retirement. He is obliged by his sister to find a decent Chinese girl for his nephew, Baffalo, who is an "American Born Chinese". But Baffalo has an eye for a sweetie, Ellen, who has accidentally witnessed a murder. The incident gets Lam, Baffalo and Ellen being involved in a ruthless underground arms smuggling ring, wich sends the killer to eliminate them.

ジャンル
アクション, コメディ, 犯罪
公開日
1990-02-10
監督
Lau Kar-leung
評価
★ 6.5 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Danny Lee Sau-Yin Sgt Lam Yik Lim
  • Conan Lee Buffalo
  • Ellen Chan Nga-Lun Sweet Dream
  • Gordon Liu Chia-Hui Lau Fai
  • Roy Cheung Yiu-Yeung Fai's Killer
  • Maria Cordero Maria

IPTVXでTiger on the Beat 2を観る方法

IPTVXでTiger on the Beat 2を観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTiger on the Beat 2を観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐTiger on the Beat 2を視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads