Tito and Me

Tito and Meをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 1992 104 分 コメディ

Tito and Meを観たいですか?IPTVXはTito and Me (1992)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Tito and Meのあらすじ

At his school, 10-year-old Zoran wins the competition for the best essay about Tito. His reward is participation in the march "Revolutionary trails" to Tito's hometown of Kumrovec.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1992-03-02
監督
Goran Marković
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Dimitrije Vojnov Zoran Mihajlovic
  • Predrag 'Miki' Manojlović Zoran's father
  • Anica Dobra Zoran's mother
  • Bogdan Diklić Stojan (Zoran's uncle)
  • Ljiljana Dragutinović Zoka (Zoran's aunt)
  • Rade Marković Zoran's grandfather

IPTVXでTito and Meを観る方法

IPTVXでTito and Meを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTito and Meを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐTito and Meを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads