Top Chef Amateurs

Top Chef Amateursをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2021 1 シーズン Reality

Top Chef Amateursを観たいですか?IPTVXはTop Chef Amateurs (2021)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Top Chef Amateursのあらすじ

Amateur chefs from all walks of life compete alongside Top Chef All-Stars in head-to-head battles for a cash prize and the title of Top Chef!

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 12 — No Room for Mis-stakes · 2021-09-02

A psychologist and a visual merchandiser work with Top Chef alums, Isaac Toups and Stephanie Cmar, in a mis en place race to break down and claim their ingredients before they can wow Gail Simmons, Richard Blais and Tiffany Derry with their unique dishes at judges' table.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2021-07-01
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Gail Simmons Self - Host

IPTVXでTop Chef Amateursを観る方法

IPTVXでTop Chef Amateursを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐTop Chef Amateursを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐTop Chef Amateursを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads