What We Do Is Secret

What We Do Is Secretをオンラインで観る

★ 5.2 2007 92 分 ドラマ音楽

What We Do Is Secretを観たいですか?IPTVXはWhat We Do Is Secret (2007)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

予告編を観る

What We Do Is Secretのあらすじ

The true-life story of Darby Crash, who became an L.A. punk icon with his band The Germs. Along with Lorna Doom, Pat Smear, and Don Bolles, Darby Crash completely transformed the L.A. punk scene, while sacrificing everyone he loved, his career, and ultimately his life.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 音楽
公開日
2007-06-23
監督
Rodger Grossman
評価
★ 5.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Shane West Darby Crash
  • Rick Gonzalez Pat Smear
  • Bijou Phillips Lorna Doom
  • Noah Segan Don Bolles
  • Tina Majorino Michelle
  • Ashton Holmes Rob Henley

IPTVXでWhat We Do Is Secretを観る方法

IPTVXでWhat We Do Is Secretを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWhat We Do Is Secretを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWhat We Do Is Secretを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads