Wooden Crosses

Wooden Crossesをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 1932 110 分 ドラマ戦争

Wooden Crossesを観たいですか?IPTVXはWooden Crosses (1932)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Wooden Crossesのあらすじ

The young and patriotic student Demachy joins the French army in 1914 to defend his country. But he and his comrades soon experience the terrifying, endless trench war in Champagne, where more and more wooden crosses have to be erected for this cannon fodder.

ジャンル
ドラマ, 戦争
公開日
1932-03-17
監督
Raymond Bernard
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Pierre Blanchar Adjudant Gilbert Demachy
  • Gabriel Gabrio Sulphart
  • Charles Vanel Caporal Breval
  • Antonin Artaud Soldat Vieublé
  • Paul Azaïs Soldat Broucke
  • René Bergeron Soldat Hamel

IPTVXでWooden Crossesを観る方法

IPTVXでWooden Crossesを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐWooden Crossesを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐWooden Crossesを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads