You Will Not Have My Hate

You Will Not Have My Hateをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 2016 72 分 ドキュメンタリー

You Will Not Have My Hateを観たいですか?IPTVXはYou Will Not Have My Hate (2016)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

You Will Not Have My Hateのあらすじ

Days after his wife was murdered during the Bataclan attacks, Antoine Leiris wrote an open letter on Facebook to his wife’s killer. It was a letter of exceptional grace and defiance, stating simply that the terrorists had failed because they would never have his hate. That message was shared hundreds of thousands of times worldwide and inspired a best selling book. Leiris sets out to meet people like him. People who are trying to rebuild their lives after terrorist attacks.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
公開日
2016-11-13
監督
Antoine Leiris
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Antoine Leiris Himself

IPTVXでYou Will Not Have My Hateを観る方法

IPTVXでYou Will Not Have My Hateを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐYou Will Not Have My Hateを観る

IPTVXの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐYou Will Not Have My Hateを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads