A Chef in Love

A Chef in Love 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.8 1996 100 분 드라마코미디로맨스

A Chef in Love를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 A Chef in Love (1996)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

A Chef in Love의 줄거리

The story of Pascal Ichak, a larger-than-life French traveller, bon vivant, and chef, who falls in love with Georgia and a Georgian princess in the early 1920s. All is well until the arrival of the Red Army of the Caucasus, as the Soviet revolution that has swept Russian comes to Georgia. Told as a flashback from the present, as a French-Georgian man whose mother was Pascal's lover translates his memoirs for Pascal's niece.

장르
드라마, 코미디, 로맨스
개봉
1996-06-06
감독
Nana Jorjadze
평점
★ 4.8 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Pierre Richard Pascal Ichak
  • Micheline Presle Marcelle Ichak
  • Nino Kirtadzé Cecilia Abachidze
  • Jean-Yves Gautier Anton Gogoladze
  • Temuri Kamkhadze Zigmund Gogladze
  • Ramaz Chkhikvadze Anton Gogoladze

IPTVX에서 A Chef in Love 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 A Chef in Love를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 A Chef in Love 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 A Chef in Love를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads