Forgive - Don't Forget

Forgive - Don't Forget 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.5 2018 70 분 다큐멘터리

Forgive - Don't Forget를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Forgive - Don't Forget (2018)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Forgive - Don't Forget의 줄거리

At its core, Forgive – Don’t Forget is about the connection between two very different cultures and the importance of remembrance. When Japan surrendered to the U. S. at the end of World War II, numerous Japanese swords were confiscated and taken back to the States. The Japanese Sword, while once a symbol of wartime aggression, is also deeply embedded in Japan’s rich history and spiritual heritage. In order to better understand the past and build a bridge between cultures in the present, an American filmmaker attempts to return one of these surrendered swords to its original owner.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2018-07-31
평점
★ 7.5 / 10

IPTVX에서 Forgive - Don't Forget 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Forgive - Don't Forget를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Forgive - Don't Forget 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Forgive - Don't Forget를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads