Gatha Vaibhava

Gatha Vaibhava 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.5 2025 142 분 판타지로맨스코미디

Gatha Vaibhava를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Gatha Vaibhava (2025)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Gatha Vaibhava의 줄거리

Gatha Vaibhava is a fantasy drama that weaves together history, mythology, and destiny. When Purathan and Adhunika meet in the present, they embark on a mystical journey through their past lives from the divine realms of Devaloka to Vasco da Gama's voyage and the coastal lands of pre-independence Karnataka. As echoes of the past resurface, they must unravel their fate. Will love endure across lifetimes, or is history doomed to repeat itself?

장르
판타지, 로맨스, 코미디
개봉
2025-11-14
감독
Suni
평점
★ 4.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ashika Ranganath Adhunika
  • SS Dushyanth Purathana
  • Sudha Belawadi Sudha Kanthi
  • Krishna Hebbale Krishna Kanati
  • Kishan bilagali Anaamadeva
  • Karthik Rao Badayi

IPTVX에서 Gatha Vaibhava 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Gatha Vaibhava를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Gatha Vaibhava 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Gatha Vaibhava를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads