I Am Irani

I Am Irani 온라인으로 보기

2022 40 분 다큐멘터리

I Am Irani를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 I Am Irani (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

I Am Irani의 줄거리

Farhad, a well-known Iranian photographer, was born with a rare genetic disorder known as Treacher Collins syndrome (TCS), which affects the development of the facial structure. Although TCS has made Farhad stand out all his life, his determination and resilience are what truly set him apart.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2022-09-22
감독
Farhad Irani

주요 출연진

  • Farhad Irani Farhad
  • Mahsa Irani Mahsa

IPTVX에서 I Am Irani 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 I Am Irani를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 I Am Irani 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 I Am Irani를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads