Jane Birkin et nous

Jane Birkin et nous 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.0 2022 110 분 다큐멘터리TV 영화

Jane Birkin et nous를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Jane Birkin et nous (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Jane Birkin et nous의 줄거리

Jane Birkin has forged a unique bond with France and the French. Between the small Englishwoman, muse of Gainsbourg, then of Doillon or Chéreau, and her adopted country, love at first sight was immediate and lasted for more than fifty years. This documentary goes back, through the prism of this unique bond, to the life and career of a peculiar artist in the French musical and cinematographic landscape. The intimate portrait of a freedom-loving woman.

장르
다큐멘터리, TV 영화
개봉
2022-09-16
감독
Thierry Gautier
평점
★ 8.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jane Birkin Self

IPTVX에서 Jane Birkin et nous 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Jane Birkin et nous를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Jane Birkin et nous 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Jane Birkin et nous를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads