Les Particules élémentaires

Les Particules élémentaires 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.4 2022 119 분 TV 영화로맨스드라마

Les Particules élémentaires를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Les Particules élémentaires (2022)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Les Particules élémentaires의 줄거리

2009. Michel Djerzinski, a genius researcher specialized in molecular biology, mysteriously disappears in Ireland. His latest discoveries would have opened the way to a major upheaval in the history of human genetics. This is the occasion for a dizzying plunge in time where we discover his half-brother Bruno, a tortured joker who will meet love in a post-sixties campsite, Janine, Bruno's and Michel's mother, a former hippie who has always refused to raise her children in a conventional way, and Annabelle, with whom Michel will fall in love as a child.

장르
TV 영화, 로맨스, 드라마
개봉
2022-01-31
감독
Antoine Garceau
평점
★ 5.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Pascale Arbillot Janine Luciani
  • Déborah François Annabelle Wilkenning
  • Jean-Charles Clichet Michel Djerzinski
  • Guillaume Gouix Bruno Clement
  • Michel Vuillermoz Louis Duplessis
  • Liliane Rovère Marie Djerzinski

IPTVX에서 Les Particules élémentaires 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Les Particules élémentaires를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Les Particules élémentaires 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Les Particules élémentaires를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads