Naanu Ladies

Naanu Ladies 온라인으로 보기

2021 96 분

Naanu Ladies를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Naanu Ladies (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Naanu Ladies의 줄거리

The story narrates the journey of two women, Anita an aspiring actor, and Padma, a painter in the making, who fall passionately in love with each other. The two put up an ardent fight against societal and family barriers to sustain their relationship. However, love is not enough when the realities of the middle class society hit the struggling artists hard. How the two artists in love evolve to break away from the cis-cultured life style whilst sustaining their indentity as artists holds the rest of the film

개봉
2021-10-24
감독
Shailaja Padindala

주요 출연진

  • Shailaja Padindala Anita Vasudev
  • Medini Kelamane Padma Yelagalale
  • Somasundaram Rudra Segar

IPTVX에서 Naanu Ladies 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Naanu Ladies를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Naanu Ladies 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Naanu Ladies를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads