Nona Pani

Nona Pani 온라인으로 보기

2023

Nona Pani를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Nona Pani (2023)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Nona Pani의 줄거리

‘Nona Pani- Barren Waters’ is a story of people who do not have a tale worth telling—at least by themselves. Affected by the impact of climate change such as Cyclone Aila, the trauma of internal migration and dislocation, change of profession, silent cries for self-identity, and the film tells the story of some rural but universal characters. They have a life to live but no command of their own destiny. Romba, Doshpai, and Krishna represent life in the small village of Botkhali, near the Sundarbans, Southwestern Bangladesh. The narrative is non-linear in structure. Like netting the eggs of shrimps from the river, the film also collates numbers of fractions of their lives. The film tries to collect the inner and external split of the personality of the protagonists without drawing any conclusion. The performance of Jatra in the film gives the film a ‘film within a film’ characteristic.

개봉
2023-12-10
감독
Syeda Neegar Banu

주요 출연진

  • Bilkis Banu Jaba
  • Md. Hridoy
  • Rubol Lodi
  • Jayanto Chattopadhyay

IPTVX에서 Nona Pani 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Nona Pani를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Nona Pani 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Nona Pani를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads