Sort Of

Sort Of 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2021 3 시즌 코미디드라마

Sort Of를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Sort Of (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Sort Of의 줄거리

Fluid millennial Sabi Mehboob straddles various identities from bartender at an LGBTQ bookstore/bar, to the youngest child in a Pakistani family, to the de facto parent of a downtown hipster family. Sabi feels like they’re in transition in every aspect of their life, from gender to love to sexuality to family to career.

최신 에피소드

S3 · 에피소드 8 — Sort Of Gone Again · 2023-12-08

A coin is flipped. A decision is made. An adventure begins.

장르
코미디, 드라마
첫 방송
2021-11-09
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Bilal Baig Sabi Mehboob
  • Kaya Kanashiro Violet Kaneko-Bauer
  • Aden Bedard Henry Kaneko-Bauer
  • Gray Powell Paul Bauer
  • Amanda Cordner 7ven
  • Ellora Patnaik Raffo Mehboob

IPTVX에서 Sort Of 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Sort Of를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Sort Of 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Sort Of를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads