Tajemnica Łuki

Tajemnica Łuki 온라인으로 보기

2023 범죄코미디

Tajemnica Łuki를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Tajemnica Łuki (2023)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Tajemnica Łuki의 줄거리

The plot is based on the story of a treasure hidden at the bottom of the Siemianowka Reservoir. It is sought by both "local" residents and foreign tourists. The action takes place in the middle of summer at a camping site, where local beauties work, assisted by shady businessmen. The idyllic summer atmosphere is shattered by the mysterious death of a local fisherman.... Two detectives appear on the scene, local clown Michal Ordon and the star of the capital's police station Konrad Lambert, who like Flip and Flap begin their investigation. In addition to the criminal mystery, this film will not miss a lot of good humor and love, and the very finale of the film will be unexpected and very surprising....

장르
범죄, 코미디
개봉
2023-11-08
감독
Piotr Doliński

주요 출연진

  • Piotr Zelt Konrad Lambert
  • Dorota Chotecka Nadia
  • Radosław Pazura Kurt Wagner
  • Tomasz Dedek Senator Czeslaw Wroński
  • Ryszard Doliński Michał Ordon

IPTVX에서 Tajemnica Łuki 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Tajemnica Łuki를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Tajemnica Łuki 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Tajemnica Łuki를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads