The Forgotten Coast

The Forgotten Coast 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.0 2024 31 분 다큐멘터리

The Forgotten Coast를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 The Forgotten Coast (2024)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

The Forgotten Coast의 줄거리

Inspired by over a decade of documenting Iceland's glacial river systems and their intersection with the ocean from the seats of a small aircraft, Chris Burkard sets out for an immersive expedition across 41 of these rivers - by connecting a 400km series of exposed sandbars that provide a barrier between the harsh waters of the north Atlantic along Iceland's southern coast, armed only with a fat bike and inflatable raft and accompanied by two seasoned bike-pack/rafting veterans, Steve "Doom" Fassbinder and Cameron Lawson.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2024-01-09
감독
Chris Burkard
평점
★ 5.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Chris Burkard
  • Steve Fassbender
  • Cameron Lawson
  • Siggi Petur

IPTVX에서 The Forgotten Coast 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 The Forgotten Coast를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Forgotten Coast 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Forgotten Coast를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads