The Game

The Game 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.4 2021 2 시즌 드라마코미디

The Game를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 The Game (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

The Game의 줄거리

Relocating from San Diego to Sin City, a mix of new players and original cast offer a modern-day examination of Black culture through the prism of pro football. The team tackles racism, sexism, classism and more as they fight for fame, fortune, respect and love – all while trying to maintain their souls as they each play the game.

최신 에피소드

S2 · 에피소드 10 — A League of Their Own · 2023-02-09

Dealing with the fallout from Tasha's betrayal, Malik discovers his new league in jeopardy when Chance and Eugene negotiate a covert deal. However, with Brittany's help, Tasha scrambles to save the day. Finally, Jamison's fate is revealed, while Garret and Raquel desperately try to move on from one another.

장르
드라마, 코미디
첫 방송
2021-11-11
평점
★ 7.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Wendy Raquel Robinson Tasha Mack
  • Hosea Chanchez Malik Wright
  • Adriyan Rae Brittany Pitts
  • Vaughn W. Hebron Jamison Fields
  • Analisa Velez Raquel Navarro
  • Tim Daly Colonel Ulysses S. Thatcher

IPTVX에서 The Game 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 The Game를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Game 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 The Game를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads