Tig Notaro: Drawn

Tig Notaro: Drawn 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.5 2021 52 분 코미디애니메이션

Tig Notaro: Drawn를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Tig Notaro: Drawn (2021)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

예고편 보기

Tig Notaro: Drawn의 줄거리

This hour-long special blends Notaro’s signature voice and storytelling with a variety of artistic styles as she recounts a hospital bed proposal, a high school talent show gone awry, the repercussions of a dental procedure, unintentionally blowing off fellow comedian Jenny Slate, a road trip with Dolly Parton, and more.

장르
코미디, 애니메이션
개봉
2021-07-24
감독
Greg Franklin
평점
★ 6.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Tig Notaro Self
  • Margaret Cho Self

IPTVX에서 Tig Notaro: Drawn 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Tig Notaro: Drawn를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Tig Notaro: Drawn 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Tig Notaro: Drawn를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads