Titanic in Colour

Titanic in Colour 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2024 1 시즌 다큐멘터리

Titanic in Colour를 보고 싶으신가요? IPTVX는 Titanic in Colour (2024)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Titanic in Colour의 줄거리

The most famous ship ever and its doomed passengers and crew are brought to life in colour for the first time as the Titanic leaves port, headed for the North Atlantic.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 2 — Episode 2 · 2024-08-11

It is the morning of the Titanic's final day. Specially colourised film from 1921 shot on board the Titanic's sister ship Olympic allows us to see how the Titanic looked on that fateful morning and follow her journey to the icy depths. Survivors' dramatic tales are brought to life by newly restored film featuring their rescue on the ship the Carpathia. The lasting legacy of the tragedy is examined by relatives of the people who were on board.

장르
다큐멘터리
첫 방송
2024-08-04
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Tracy-Ann Oberman Narrator
  • Guy Walters Self

IPTVX에서 Titanic in Colour 보는 방법

IPTVX에서 Titanic in Colour를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Titanic in Colour 시청 시작

IPTVX 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Titanic in Colour를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads