Basanta Ese Geche

Basanta Ese Geche online kijken

2024 1 Seizoenen Drama

Wil je Basanta Ese Geche kijken? IPTVX brengt Basanta Ese Geche (2024) in 4K Ultra HD naar al je schermen. Hier is alles wat je nodig hebt om het te kijken.

Trailer bekijken

Waar gaat Basanta Ese Geche over?

The story of three different people trapped in the game of love. Tiyasha, a teenager engineering student lives her life on her own terms, madly in love Nishan who is much older than him. Nishan is a happily married man with Chandrima.

Nieuwste aflevering

S1 · Aflevering 6 — কালো (BLACK) | Ep 6 | Basanta Ese Geche · 2024-08-04

Nishan is arrested against Tiyasha’s false allegation of him trying to molest her. Tiyasha repents but it was too late. Holi festival was nearby when Nishan gets his bail & he decides to confront Tiyasha & end everything. Chandrima finds out the dangerous game she started will burn them all. The festival of colour will be black.

Genres
Drama
Eerste uitzending
2024-06-30

Hoofdrolspelers

  • Swastika Dutta Chandrima
  • Arpan Ghosal Nishan
  • Sakshi Saha Tiyasha
  • Swastika Dutta Chandrima
  • Dipanwita Nath Mitali
  • Adhiraj Ganguly Rohan

Hoe Basanta Ese Geche te kijken op IPTVX

Basanta Ese Geche kijken op IPTVX kost een minuut: start een gratis proef, open de app op je tv, telefoon, Fire Stick of browser en druk op afspelen — allemaal in 4K Ultra HD.

Begin vandaag met Basanta Ese Geche kijken

Start je gratis IPTVX-proef en kijk Basanta Ese Geche vandaag, samen met duizenden films, series en livekanalen in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads