Khudiram Bose

Khudiram Bose online kijken

2022

Wil je Khudiram Bose kijken? IPTVX brengt Khudiram Bose (2022) in 4K Ultra HD naar al je schermen. Hier is alles wat je nodig hebt om het te kijken.

Waar gaat Khudiram Bose over?

A pan-Indian biopic chronicling the life and sacrifice of Khudiram Bose, the young and iconic revolutionary who became one of the first and youngest martyrs of the Indian freedom struggle. The film follows his journey from his childhood in the Medinipur district, the profound influence of leaders like Sister Nivedita, to the high-stakes Muzaffarpur Conspiracy Case of 1908. At just 18 years old, Bose walked to the gallows with a smile, sparking a wave of nationalism across the country.

Uitgebracht
2022-12-15
Regisseur
Vidya Sagar Raju

Hoofdrolspelers

  • Rakesh Jagarlamudi Khudiram Bose
  • Vivek Oberoi Narendra Kumar Basu
  • Atul Kulkarni Barindra Kumar Ghosh
  • Nassar Bal Gangadhar Tilak
  • Shourya SreeKere Sushil Kumar Sen
  • Maria Luz Tremsal Sister Nivedita

Hoe Khudiram Bose te kijken op IPTVX

Khudiram Bose kijken op IPTVX kost een minuut: start een gratis proef, open de app op je tv, telefoon, Fire Stick of browser en druk op afspelen — allemaal in 4K Ultra HD.

Begin vandaag met Khudiram Bose kijken

Start je gratis IPTVX-proef en kijk Khudiram Bose vandaag, samen met duizenden films, series en livekanalen in 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads