Evan Wood

Смотреть Evan Wood онлайн

★ 3.5 2021 89 мин драма

Хотите посмотреть Evan Wood? IPTVX открывает Evan Wood (2021) на всех ваших экранах в 4K Ultra HD. Здесь есть всё, что нужно для просмотра.

Смотреть трейлер

О чём Evan Wood?

Rachel, a writing student in Los Angeles, finds her life disrupted when she receives news of her grandmother’s passing. At the encouragement of a trusted professor, she goes home to process the family’s trauma through her writing. Her return has both healing and painful revelations: a romantic rekindling with an old love interest and, most notably, the challenge of helping her brother as he struggles with issues of mental health and addiction.

Жанры
драма
Премьера
2021-03-31
Режиссёр
Niki Byrne
Рейтинг
★ 3.5 / 10

Главные роли

  • Alex Sorian Brown Evan Wood
  • Charlotte Louise Spencer Rachel Wood
  • Jere Burns Timothy Phillips
  • Trevor Stines Josh Richards
  • Michael Parr Adam Wood
  • Rylee Marshall Faith Jones

Как смотреть Evan Wood на IPTVX

Посмотреть Evan Wood на IPTVX можно за минуту: начните бесплатный тест, откройте приложение на ТВ, телефоне, Fire Stick или в браузере и нажмите воспроизведение — всё в 4K Ultra HD.

Начните смотреть Evan Wood сегодня

Начните бесплатный тест IPTVX и смотрите Evan Wood уже сегодня, а также тысячи фильмов, сериалов и прямых каналов в 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads