GJ Club

Дивитися GJ Club онлайн

★ 6.1 2013 1 Сезони МультфільмКомедія

Хочете подивитися GJ Club? IPTVX відкриває GJ Club (2013) на всіх ваших екранах у 4K Ultra HD. Ось усе, що потрібно для перегляду.

Про що GJ Club?

Within the old school building of a certain high school, is the clubroom of the GJ (Good Job) Club, into which Shinomiya Kyouya finds himself forcibly conscripted. The other members are: Mao, the short and egotistical president; Megumi, Mao's sister who's as generous as an angel; Shion, a genius lacking in common sense; and Kirara, who is perpetually hungry.

Останній епізод

С1 · Епізод 12 — Let Us Say Goodbye, GJ Club · 2013-03-28

Even on the morning of the graduation ceremony, the members gather in their club room. At Shion-san's request, Kyoya follows her out to the vending machines... Once he returns to the club room, he receives a text while alone with Kirara... Finally, after school, the club's last activity together begins.

Жанри
Мультфільм, Комедія
Перший показ
2013-01-10
Рейтинг
★ 6.1 / 10

Головні ролі

  • Maaya Uchida Mao Amatsuka (voice)
  • Yume Miyamoto Megumi Amatsuka (voice)
  • Sumire Uesaka Tamaki Kannazuki (voice)
  • Chika Arakawa Bernstein Kirara (voice)
  • Hiro Shimono Kyoya Shinomiya (voice)
  • Suzuko Mimori Sion Sumeragi (voice)

Як дивитися GJ Club на IPTVX

Переглянути GJ Club на IPTVX можна за хвилину: почніть безкоштовну пробу, відкрийте застосунок на ТВ, телефоні, Fire Stick або у браузері та натисніть відтворення — усе в 4K Ultra HD.

Почніть дивитися GJ Club сьогодні

Почніть безкоштовну пробу IPTVX і дивіться GJ Club сьогодні, а також тисячі фільмів, серіалів і прямих каналів у 4K Ultra HD.

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads