Bizli: Origin

在线观看Bizli: Origin

★ 5.5 2018 124 分钟

想看Bizli: Origin吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Bizli: Origin (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Bizli: Origin讲了什么?

Bizli has possessed supernatural power by birth. Her father wants to hide it, but an evil scientist wants to use her to implement a cold fusion electricity generation project.

上映
2018-04-13
导演
Iftakar Chowdhury
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Eamin Haque Bobby Bizli
  • Zahid Hasan Shahjad
  • Satabdi Roy Dr. Jerina
  • Ilias Kanchan
  • Raanveer Rony

如何在IPTVX观看Bizli: Origin

在IPTVX观看Bizli: Origin只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bizli: Origin

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Bizli: Origin,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads