Ça, c'est Paris !

在线观看Ça, c'est Paris !

★ 8.0 2024 1 季数 剧情

想看Ça, c'est Paris !吗?IPTVX让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Ça, c'est Paris ! (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Ça, c'est Paris !讲了什么?

François, owner of Tout-Paris cabaret, struggles to decide between selling his historic venue or keeping the legacy. Amid personal stories of dancers Justine, Teresa, and Coralie, the cabaret troupe rallies to recapture its former glory.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Episode 6 · 2024-12-11

类型
剧情
首播
2024-11-27
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Alex Lutz Gaspard Berthille
  • Charlotte de Turckheim Babeth
  • Nicolas Maury Adrien Baudry
  • Anne Marivin Prune Berthille
  • Bernard Le Coq Jacques Baudry
  • Dominique Besnehard Régis

如何在IPTVX观看Ça, c'est Paris !

在IPTVX观看Ça, c'est Paris !只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Ça, c'est Paris !

开始您的IPTVX免费试用,立即观看Ça, c'est Paris !,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

WhatsApp Telegram
ends in--:--:--

Up to-65%for 12 months on Premium IPTV

Claim offer
Privacy

Cookie Preferences

We use cookies to enhance your experience. By continuing you agree to our use of essential cookies.

Learn more
EssentialRequired for the site to function
Always on
AnalyticsHelp us improve the experience
MarketingPersonalized offers and ads